MENU

Llaves

Octavos

Cuartos

Semifinal

Final

Ganador

x (x)

dd/mm/yyyy hh:mm hs.
Ganador

x (x)

Ganador

x (x)

dd/mm/yyyy hh:mm hs.
Ganador

x (x)

Ganador

x (x)

dd/mm/yyyy hh:mm hs.
Ganador

x (x)

Ganador

x (x)

dd/mm/yyyy hh:mm hs.
Ganador

x (x)

Ganador

x (x)

dd/mm/yyyy hh:mm hs.
Ganador

x (x)

Ganador

x (x)

dd/mm/yyyy hh:mm hs.
Ganador

x (x)

Ganador

x (x)

dd/mm/yyyy hh:mm hs.
Ganador

x (x)

Ganador

x (x)

dd/mm/yyyy hh:mm hs.
Ganador

x (x)

La Gloria

1 (2)

- - hs.
Sport CR

1 (3)

Santos

7

- - hs.
Atlanta United FC

2

Revelacion

6

- - hs.
Popyhy

4

Ciclon

6

- - hs.
Inter De Laurelty

4

Revelacion

4

19/03/2019 15:30 hs.
Inter De Laurelty

7

Sport CR

6

18/03/2019 20:00 hs.
Santos

3

Ganador

x (x)

dd/mm/yyyy hh:mm hs.
Ganador

x (x)

Espacio en construcción

Posiciones

Buscar

Aplicar
Quitar filtros
Pos Grupo Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC TP DFG

Grupo A

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCTPDFG
1 Santos 3 2 1 0 22 6 7 16
2 Inter De Laurelty 3 2 0 1 11 9 6 2
3 Atletico Censi 3 1 0 2 17 23 3 -6
4 La Multi San Blas 3 0 1 2 9 21 1 -12

Grupo B

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCTPDFG
1 Ciclon 3 2 1 0 14 3 7 11
2 Popyhy 3 2 1 0 11 5 7 6
3 Los Olvidados 3 1 0 2 5 10 3 -5
4 Esc De Futbol 1ro De Marzo 3 0 0 3 4 16 0 -12

Fixture

Buscar

Aplicar
Quitar filtros
Hora Fecha Grupo Local vs Visitante Jornada
21:45 12/02/2019 D Rayaditos 4 - 5 La Gloria 1ra
21:10 12/02/2019 C Revelacion 5 - 3 Rossonero 1ra
20:35 12/02/2019 D Sport CR 6 - 4 Juvenil San Vicente 1ra
20:00 12/02/2019 A La Multi San Blas 1 - 3 Inter De Laurelty 1ra
21:45 11/02/2019 C Atlanta United FC 3 - 0 Verona 1ra
21:10 11/02/2019 B Los Olvidados 0 - 3 Ciclon 1ra
20:35 11/02/2019 A Santos 13 - 0 Atletico Censi 1ra
20:00 11/02/2019 B Popyhy 3 - 2 Esc De Futbol 1ro De Marzo 1ra
20:00 27/02/2019 A La Multi San Blas 4 - 14 Atletico Censi 2da
21:45 19/02/2019 B Los Olvidados 2 - 7 Popyhy 2da
21:10 19/02/2019 A Inter De Laurelty 2 - 5 Santos 2da
20:35 19/02/2019 D Rayaditos 0 - 3 Juvenil San Vicente 2da
20:00 19/02/2019 C Verona 2 - 4 Rossonero 2da
21:10 18/02/2019 D La Gloria 5 - 4 Sport CR 2da
20:35 18/02/2019 B Esc De Futbol 1ro De Marzo 2 - 10 Ciclon 2da
20:00 18/02/2019 C Revelacion 6 - 5 Atlanta United FC 2da
21:10 28/02/2019 A Atletico Censi 3 - 6 Inter De Laurelty 3ra
20:00 28/02/2019 C Rossonero 0 - 3 Atlanta United FC 3ra
21:10 27/02/2019 C Revelacion 3 - 0 Verona 3ra
20:35 27/02/2019 B Los Olvidados 3 - 0 Esc De Futbol 1ro De Marzo 3ra
21:10 26/02/2019 D Rayaditos 1 - 5 Sport CR 3ra
20:35 26/02/2019 A La Multi San Blas 4 - 4 Santos 3ra
20:00 26/02/2019 D Juvenil San Vicente 0 - 3 La Gloria 3ra
20:35 25/02/2019 B Ciclon 1 - 1 Popyhy 3ra
15:30 19/03/2019 A Revelacion 4 - 7 Inter De Laurelty Semifinal
20:00 18/03/2019 A Sport CR 6 - 3 Santos Semifinal

Goleadores

Buscar

Aplicar
Quitar filtros
Pos Grupo Equipo Nombre Goles
1 D Sport CR Anastacio Arrua 9
2 A Inter De Laurelty Luis Gutierrez 7
3 A Santos Juan Iglesias 7
4 A Santos Carlos Aquino 6
5 D La Gloria Arsenio Cardozo 6
6 B Ciclon Rolando Aranda 6
7 C Revelacion Jonathan Versa 6
8 D Sport CR Aureliano Torres 6
9 A La Multi San Blas Christian Zaracho 5
10 A Atletico Censi Manuel Alvarenga 5